Biography

0

Paris Gables Quick Facts

Alias: Heather, Heather G., Heather Gamble, Paris Gables, Heather Gables
Date of Birth: 3/6/1983
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 34A-28-36
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Paris Gables Biography

Blond haired, green eyed babe Paris Gables was born in California in 1983. Paris made her adult industry debut in 2004. During her first year in the adult industry Paris featured in quite a number of adult films which fell in a variety of niches including, anal, gonzo, hardcore, oral and fetish.

Paris Gables stands at 5’2 and weighs 110lbs. Paris’s fans love her for many reasons but one of which is her tiny perky 34A titties and her juicy round hips. Paris’ figure measures in at 34A-28-36. Paris does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Paris Gables has worked with some big name adult studios including Red Light District, Ninn Worx, Seymore Butts, Evil Angel, Wicked and New Sensations. Paris has also worked with some big name adult studios including Desire Moore, Savannah Stern, Bree Olson, Brooke Scott, Chelsie Rae, Jaylyn Rose, Rayne Falls and Kapri Styles.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *